Tabellen Mixed - Runde

Staffel 1:

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Bälle
Sätze
Punkte
1
VVV Mixed
2
165
140
+25
6
1
+5
6
2
FSV Biese
2
164
140
+24
6
1
+5
6
3
Wartenberg Volleys
2
202
184
+18
6
3
+3
5
4
Best of Rest
2
191
191
0
5
4
+1
4
5
Sunshine Lollipops
2
159 146
+13
4
3
+1
3
6
Lichtenberger Igel
2
134
125
+9
3
3
0
3
7
Team Achilles
2
164
182
-18
2
6
-4
0
8
BFC Preußen
2
131
164
-33
1
6
-5
0
9  Baggerratten  2 112  150  -38   0 -6 

 

Staffel 2:

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Bälle
Sätze
Punkte
1









2









3









4









5









6









7









8









9                  

 

Staffel 3:

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Bälle
Sätze
Punkte
1









2









3









4









5









6









7









8









9                  

 

Staffel 4:

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Bälle
Sätze
Punkte
1









2









3









4









5









6









7









8









9                  

 

Staffel 5:

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Bälle
Sätze
Punkte
1
Kladow Mix
2
156
132
+24
6
0
+6
6
2
Tequila
2
164
162
+2
5
2
+3
5
3
Block Buster
2
192
178
+14
4
4
0
3
4
Ich  muss nicht schiedsen ich bin niedlich
2
142
134
+8
3
3
0
3
5
Dream Team II
1
108
95
+13
3
2
+1
2
6
WSV Rot Weiss
1
95
108
-13
2
3
-1
1
7
Pink Apes
2
147
163
-16
2
5
-3
1
8
Staaken Tigers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Pallavoli
2
121
153
-32
0
6
-6
0

 

Staffel 6:

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Bälle
Sätze
Punkte
1
Volleylujah
2
183
158
+25
5
2
+3
5
2
VSG Bestensee
2
184
161
+23
5
2
+3
5
3
TSC Kangeroos
2
179
147
+32
5
3
+2
4
4
Erfolgreich Baggern
1
78
57
+21
3
0
+3
3
5
Mirhansa
2
161
161
0
3
4
-1
3
6
Baume Mixed I
2
176
201
-25
3
6
-3
1
7
Holylakers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Adlershofer Unentschieden
1
57
78
-21
0
3
-3
0
9
Viktoria Mitte
2
99
154
-55
0
6
-6
0

 

Staffel 7:

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Bälle
Sätze
Punkte
1









2









3









4









5









6









7









8









9









 

Staffel 8:

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Bälle
Sätze
Punkte
1
TU Sport
2
150
59
+91
6
0
+6
6
2
BSV Rot Weiß
2
161
129
+32
6
1
+5
6
3
Volleybärenbande
2
182
182
0
4
4
0
3
4
Schildower Barhocker
2
103
130
-27
3
3
0
3
5
Rudower Rudel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Baggerbande
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
SSV 53
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
ATV Mixed II
2
147
179
-32
1
6
-5
0
9
Schwanenvolleys
2
86
150
-64
0
6
-6
0

 

Staffel 9:

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Bälle
Sätze
Punkte
1









2









3









4









5









6









7









8









9









 

Stand: 19.10.2017